3-4 февраля 2018 "Зимняя Котомания в Сокольниках"

 ФОТОРЕПОРТАЖ 

BEST of BEST

I category
Best Kitten female  #1  Chloe KEOLIKA PER  ns 11  Крутоярова Е.О.  Клуб "Альянс" 
Best Junior Male  #7  Eremey Korall  SCL d 03 Тищенко С.А.  Клуб "Альфа"   
Best Adult #4  Mild Bliss K'Yara  SFL fs 02 22  Кондрашкина Н.В. Клуб "Альфа "  
Best 1 category  #4  Mild Bliss K'Yara  SFL fs 02 22  Кондрашкина Н.В. Клуб "Альфа "
  

II category
Best Kitten female #12 RU*Caramel's ZABAVA  MCO ns 22  Никитина И.  Клуб "MystiCat "  
Best Junior female #16 ProbonoAstra Centuria  MCO ns  Соловьева Е.Ю.  Клуб "Alliance"
Best Neuter #13 ProbonoAstra Ace Berg  MCO ns  Соловьева Е.Ю.  Клуб "Alliance"
Best Adult #28 Lyubim Nevskiy Sapfir  SIB as 09 21 33 Усова-Аббакумова Т.  Клуб "Фауна"  
Best II category  #16 ProbonoAstra Centuria  MCO ns  Соловьева Е.Ю.  Клуб "Alliance"

III category
Best Kitten#46 Xandee Luludi* PL  BSH a  Грошев В.-Чугуев Н. Клуб "Rebuss"   
Best Junior#44  RU* LivaCats TORO   BSH a  Грошев В.-Чугуев Н. Клуб "Rebuss"   
Best Neuter#33 Maksimus  ABY n. aby  Романова В.  Клуб "Альянс"  
Best Veteran#72  SOFT GRACE COPPERFIELD  BSH e  Сучкова В.  Клуб "Экзотика"  
Best Adult #48 Michael Greis De SAD *RU  BSH ns 22 64  Сазанович А.Д.  Клуб "MystiCat "
Best III category  #48 Michael Greis De SAD *RU  BSH ns 22 64  Сазанович А.ДКлуб "MystiCat "

IV category
Best Kitten#63 Matreshka of Gidicorika  OSH f Устинова А.В. Клуб "Грандикетс"  
Best Alter #62 Triumf Samarskaya Fortuna  OSH n 24  Устинова А.В. Клуб "Грандикетс"  
BestAdult #66 Hunter Elegant Step THA c 33 Хитрук Л.А.  Клуб "Альфа "  
Best IV category  #62 Triumf Samarskaya Fortuna  OSH n 24  Устинова А.В. Клуб "Грандикетс"
  

V category
Best Junior#69 Moon Kiss Dicaprio SPH n  Савдид И.А. Клуб "Грандикетс"  
Best Adult #67 Galiana Kaseopei Agni Marsi SPH n  Гудков И.В.  Клуб "Ассолюкс"  
Best V category  #67 Galiana Kaseopei Agni Marsi SPH n  Гудков И.В.  Клуб "Ассолюкс" 
Best Litter # 17 помёт "С" питомник RED FARM*RU  MCO Елисеева И.Ю.    Клуб " MystiCat "
  

Best of Best 1 #4  Mild Bliss K'Yara  SFL fs 02 22  Кондрашкина Н.В. Клуб "Альфа
Best of Best 2#48 Michael Greis De SAD *RU  BSH ns 22 64  Сазанович А.ДКлуб "MystiCat "
Best of Best 3  #16 ProbonoAstra Centuria  MCO ns  Соловьева Е.ЮКлуб "Alliance"
Best of Best 4 #62 Triumf Samarskaya Fortuna  OSH n 24  Устинова А.В. Клуб "Грандикетс"
Best of Best 5 #67 Galiana Kaseopei Agni Marsi SPH n  Гудков И.ВКлуб "Ассолюкс"  
Best of Best Litter #17 помёт "С" питомник RED FARM*RU  MCO Елисеева И.Ю.    Клуб " MystiCat " 
  

BEST in SHOW (Opposite Sex)
Icategory
Best Male #59 Rumfold Welch  Cream of Daniland  SFL n 03 22 Чуруброва Ю. Клуб "Зооэлита"
  
IIcategory
Best Kitten Male #11 RU*Caramel's ZUM  MCO ns 22 Никитина И. Клуб "MystiCat "  
Best Junior Male #24 Baxter Wisebagira MCO d 22 03 Мудров С.В. Клуб "Фауна"  
Best Adult Female #15 ProbonoAstra Bestia  MCO ns  Соловьева Е.Ю.  Клуб "Alliance"
Litter #17 помёт "С" питомник RED FARM*RU MCO  Елисеева И.Ю. Клуб " MystiCat "
  
III category
Best Kitten Female#55 Xelena L'etoile Refined *RU CRX n 03 24 Круглова А.В. Клуб "Альфа"
Best Junior Female#51 Olive Fantine De SAD*RU BSH ns 22 64  Сазанович А.Д. Клуб " MystiCat "  
Best Adult female #49 Aisha Irabell*BY BSH ns 22 64  Смык О.В. Клуб " MystiCat "
  
V category
Best Adult Female #68 Galiana Kassandra Aura Marsi SPH n Швецова Г.В./ Батасова Клуб "Ассолюкс"

NOM BIS

I category
#01 Chloe KEOLIKA PER  ns 11  Крутоярова Е.О.  Клуб "Альянс" 
#07 Eremey Korall  SCL d 03 Тищенко С.А.  Клуб "Альфа"   
#02 Lengree Zabava PER n 21 33 Гришина Е.М. Клуб "Не указан"  
#4 Mild Bliss K'Yara  SFL fs 02 22  Кондрашкина Н.В. Клуб "Альфа "  
#59 Rumfold Welch  Cream of Daniland  SFL n 03 22 Чуруброва Ю. Клуб "Зооэлита"
  
II category
#11 RU*Caramel's ZUM  MCO ns 22 Никитина И. Клуб "MystiCat "   
#12 RU*Caramel's ZABAVA  MCO ns 22  Никитина И.  Клуб "MystiCat "  
#16 ProbonoAstra Centuria  MCO ns  Соловьева Е.Ю.  Клуб "Alliance"
#20 Promis Bast Tractor*RU MCO f 22 Елисеева И.Ю. Клуб "MystiCat "   
#24  Baxter Wisebagira MCO d 22 03 Мудров С.В. Клуб "Фауна"  
#13 ProbonoAstra Ace Berg  MCO ns  Соловьева Е.Ю.  Клуб "Alliance"
#15 ProbonoAstra Bestia MCO ns  Соловьева Е.Ю.  Клуб "Alliance"
#30 Akkedi Serhan  TUA n Калинина Г.Н. Клуб "Грандикетс"  
#21 Ferdinand Melkart  MCO a 09 Матвеечева Н.Е. Клуб "Альфа"   
#25 Hercules of Madame Polosukhina MCO d 24 Сташкова Ю.В.  Клуб "Альфа"   
#28  Lyubim Nevskiy Sapfir  SIB as 09 21 33 Усова-Аббакумова Т.  Клуб "Фауна" 
 
III category
#54 Egyptsila A"Reina Elizabeth MAU ns 24 64 Чекменева И.А. Клуб "Роскошь"  
#55 Xelena L'etoile Refined *RU CRX n 03 24 Круглова А.В. Клуб "Альфа"
#34 Brabus von Schelemant ABY o.aby Биглер Н. Клуб "Империя  Кристи"  
#46 Xandee Luludi* PL  BSH a  Грошев В.-Чугуев Н. Клуб "Rebuss"   
#51 Olive Fantine De SAD*RU BSH ns 22 64  Сазанович А.Д. Клуб " MystiCat "  
#57 Монте-Криста Элен-Болеро SFS ns 09 21 Салтыкова Е.А.  Клуб "Астра"  
#44 RU* LivaCats TORO   BSH a  Грошев В.-Чугуев Н. Клуб "Rebuss"   
#45 Ablikats Bruce BSH a  Юдина Т.В. Клуб "Альфа"
#60 Jony Crystal Kay SFS n 25 03  Кондрашкина Н.В. Клуб "Альфа"
#33 Maksimus  ABY n. aby  Романова В.  Клуб "Альянс"  
#58 Henry Crystal Kay SFS a 22 03 Красницкий А.А.  Клуб "Альянс"  
#72 SOFT GRACE COPPERFIELD  BSH e  Сучкова В.  Клуб "Экзотика"  
#49 Aisha Irabell*BY BSH ns 22 64  Смык О.В. Клуб " MystiCat "  
#41 Pride of Russia Zefir BEN n 24 33 Акимова Н.М. Клуб "Элитар"  
#48 Michael Greis De SAD *RU  BSH ns 22 64  Сазанович А.Д.  Клуб "MystiCat "
#52 Bayan from Elven Valley DRX n 03 Рябков А.Б.  Клуб "Альфа"

IV category
#63 Matreshka of Gidicorika  OSH f Устинова А.В. Клуб "Грандикетс"  
#62 Triumf Samarskaya Fortuna  OSH n 24  Устинова А.В. Клуб "Грандикетс"  
#66 Hunter Elegant Step THA c 33 Хитрук Л.А.  Клуб "Альфа "

V category
#69 Moon Kiss Dicaprio SPH n Савдид И.А. Клуб "Грандикетс"  
#68 Galiana Kassandra Aura Marsi SPH n Швецова Г.В./ Батасова Клуб "Ассолюкс"
#70 Moon Kiss Queen Alienora Blanka SPH w 63  Савдид И.А. Клуб "Грандикетс"  
#67 Galiana Kaseopei Agni Marsi SPH n  Гудков И.В.  Клуб "Ассолюкс" 
#71 Moon Kiss Vano  SPH w 63  Савдид И.А. Клуб "Грандикетс"
  
LITTER
#05  Nezha, Neapol, Nike Crystal Kay  SFL  Кондрашкина Н.В. Клуб "Альфа "  
#17 помёт "С" питомник RED FARM*RU  MCO Елисеева И.Ю.    Клуб " MystiCat "  
#47 A* British Angel BSH Лопатков И.В. Клуб "ЦФК"
#61 Bruce, Baunti, Bella, Beatrice SCS Борисова Н.Н. Клуб "МРКЛСК» 

Ринг молодых(20 кошек)
1pl #44 RU* LivaCats TORO   BSH a  Грошев В.-Чугуев Н. Клуб "Rebuss"   
2pl#38 Beaute Sauvage Volfgang  BEN n 24 Паршинцева С.Л. Клуб «Зоомир»
3pl#54 Egyptsila A"Reina Elizabeth MAU ns 24 64 Чекменева И.А. Клуб "Роскошь"  
4pl#35 Aster von Schelemant  ABY o.aby Биглер Н. Клуб "Империя  Кристи"  
5pl#55 Xelena L'etoile Refined *RU CRX n 03 24 Круглова А.В. Клуб "Альфа"
6pl#60 Jony Crystal Kay SFS n 25 03 Кондрашкина Н.В. Клуб "Альфа "  
7pl#77 Tanadi Inga KBL n 22 Семенова Т.Ю. Клуб "Альфа "  
8pl#46 Xandee Luludi* PL  BSH a  Грошев В.-Чугуев Н. Клуб "Rebuss"   
9pl#16 ProbonoAstra Centuria  MCO ns  Соловьева Е.Ю.  Клуб "Alliance"
10pl#69 Moon Kiss Dicaprio SPH n Савдид И.А. Клуб "Грандикетс" 
 
Ринг взрослых (9 кошек)
1pl#15 ProbonoAstra Bestia MCO ns  Соловьева Е.Ю.  Клуб "Alliance"
2pl#48 Michael Greis De SAD *RU  BSH ns 22 64  Сазанович А.Д.  Клуб "MystiCat "
3pl#41 Pride of Russia Zefir BEN n 24 33 Акимова Н.М. Клуб "Элитар"  
4pl#71 Moon Kiss Vano  SPH w 63  Савдид И.А. Клуб "Грандикетс"  
 
Шоу BSH
Best Veteran #72 SOFT GRACE COPPERFIELD  BSH e  Сучкова В.  Клуб "Экзотика"  
Best Kitten #46 Xandee Luludi* PL  BSH a  Грошев В.-Чугуев Н. Клуб "Rebuss"   
Best Junior r#44 RU* LivaCats TORO   BSH a  Грошев В.-Чугуев Н. Клуб "Rebuss"   
Best Adult #48 Michael Greis De SAD *RU  BSH ns 22 64  Сазанович А.Д.  Клуб "MystiCat "
Best of Breed #44 RU* LivaCats TORO   BSH a  Грошев В.-Чугуев Н. Клуб "Rebuss"
   

Шоу SFS+SCS+SFL+SCL
Best Litter #05 Nezha, Neapol, Nike Crystal Kay  SFL  Кондрашкина Н.В. Клуб "Альфа "  
Best Neuter #76  Elisey Korall SFL d 22 03 Тищенко Сю Клуб Альфа
Best Junio r#60 Jony Crystal Kay SFS n 25 03  Кондрашкина Н.В. Клуб "Альфа"
Best Adult #03 Pearl Bastet Home SFL f 03 Пекарская Ю. Клуб "Астра"  
Best of Breed #60 Jony Crystal Kay SFS n 25 03  Кондрашкина Н.В. Клуб "Альфа"

Шоу ABY+BEN+MAU
Best Neuter #33 Maksimus  ABY n. aby  Романова В.  Клуб "Альянс"  
Best Junior #38 Beaute Sauvage Volfgang  BEN n 24 Паршинцева С.Л. Клуб «Зоомир»
Best Adult #32 Samson Bona Dea ABY n. aby Окунькова Н.  Клуб "Альфа "  
Best of Breed #38 Beaute Sauvage Volfgang  BEN n 24 Паршинцева С.Л. Клуб «Зоомир»